RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
you RUN the place
3000 N Meridian Rd, Tallahassee, Florida, 32312, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Strickland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Relays (4)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 22nd 2013, 2:09am
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Green High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1035
Rutherford, Griffi
12
North Florida Ch
16:19.20
1
2
894
Scott, Hunter
11
Lincoln
16:27.98
2
3
676
Lowery, Blake
10
Gainesville
16:36.16
3
4
934
Leblanc, Joseph
12
McEachern
16:57.04
5
1036
Strickland, Alex
12
North Florida Ch
17:02.55
4
6
1216
Richardson, Kyle
12
Ridgeview
17:06.53
5
7
1536
Smythe, Albert
10
Wakulla
17:23.58
6
8
924
Roe, Chance
10
Lowndes
17:27.10
7
9
664
Chalfin-Smith, Eli
9
Gainesville
17:32.01
8
10
565
Weaver, Will
11
Fernandina Beach
17:40.73
9
11
1535
Smith, Aaron
12
Wakulla
17:40.89
10
12
251
Runtschke, Austin
11
Lawton Chiles
17:47.23
11
13
30
Mattingly, Braden
12
Aucilla Christia
17:49.42
12
14
1210
Epstein, Joseph
12
Ridgeview
17:50.69
13
15
32
Nennstiel, Gatlin
9
Aucilla Christia
17:51.94
14
16
642
Rodriguez,, Moreno
11
Fort White
17:52.15
15
17
1218
Williams, Michael
12
Ridgeview
17:58.17
16
18
236
Hawkins, Aric
11
Lawton Chiles
18:01.11
17
19
1030
Grant, Garet
10
North Florida Ch
18:05.56
18
20
247
Nerney, Shawn
10
Lawton Chiles
18:06.73
19
21
1208
Centracchio, Kevin
12
Ridgeview
18:08.78
20
22
1031
Kallinger, Alex
12
North Florida Ch
18:10.76
21
23
936
Sloane, Conrad
12
McEachern
18:11.00
24
889
Isenberg, Sean
11
Lincoln
18:12.40
22
25
509
Oakley, Alex
10
Episcopal (Jacks
18:14.93
23
26
1522
Cole, Bryce
9
Wakulla
18:15.95
24
27
665
Coleman-Davis, Cla
10
Gainesville
18:16.35
25
28
675
Locascio, Logan
9
Gainesville
18:18.63
26
29
243
McKnight, Jackson
10
Lawton Chiles
18:19.16
27
30
911
Coil, Caleb
12
Lowndes
18:20.70
28
31
1468
Scott, Ryan
9
Trinity Christia
18:20.99
29
32
516
Vaughan, Connor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
18:21.09
30
33
895
Veliz, Stephen
9
Lincoln
18:22.06
31
34
253
Stoilov, Kristian
11
Lawton Chiles
18:29.74
32
35
1531
Pearson, Alan
11
Wakulla
18:31.32
33
36
575
hart, drew
11
First Coast Chri
18:33.22
34
37
225
Buenrostro, Joel
11
Lawton Chiles
18:34.30
35
38
560
Leblanc, Nic
11
Fernandina Beach
18:39.35
36
39
925
Rogers, Dylan
9
Lowndes
18:40.91
37
40
917
Johnson, Walker
10
Lowndes
18:48.81
38
41
242
McGregor, Davey
10
Lawton Chiles
18:51.69
39
42
1209
Edelenbos, Cody
12
Ridgeview
18:54.42
40
43
929
Thurman, Tyler
12
Lowndes
18:57.66
41
44
896
Walton, Jaryd
11
Lincoln
19:07.65
42
45
891
Liles, Josh
9
Lincoln
19:08.84
43
46
508
Murphy, Connor
7
Episcopal (Jacks
19:09.74
44
47
563
Twiggs, Wesley
10
Fernandina Beach
19:11.56
45
48
1530
Parks, Travis
11
Wakulla
19:11.63
46
49
1252
White, Todd
11
Santa Fe
19:11.97
47
50
1472
Varnes, Kyle
11
Trinity Christia
19:12.64
48
51
1467
Reid, Taylor
10
Trinity Christia
19:13.90
49
52
888
Isenberg, Erik
11
Lincoln
19:16.23
50
53
1029
Czarnowsky, Nathan
12
North Florida Ch
19:18.96
51
54
499
Killea, Jonathan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
19:19.32
52
55
268
Bass, Cody
11
Columbia (Lake C
19:20.79
56
913
Elam, Andrew
10
Lowndes
19:22.53
53
57
678
Pierce, Nicholas
11
Gainesville
19:23.24
54
58
1317
Sansalone, Joe
11
St Francis Catho
19:25.41
55
59
920
McLemore, James
12
Lowndes
19:28.48
56
60
689
Price, Michael
10
Godby
19:29.21
61
912
Crews, Nathan
11
Lowndes
19:30.12
62
922
Paige, Carson
11
Lowndes
19:32.08
63
1247
Kirkland, Jackson
11
Santa Fe
19:33.10
57
64
1245
Griner, Wyatt
10
Santa Fe
19:35.01
58
65
214
Adams, Chance
9
Chiefland
19:36.14
66
31
Nennstiel, Carson
11
Aucilla Christia
19:38.83
59
67
951
McKinley, Caleb
10
Newberry
19:46.50
60
68
576
Hunger, karsten
9
First Coast Chri
19:49.29
61
69
1311
Charnas, Jack
11
St Francis Catho
19:49.70
62
70
486
Coston, Mitchell
12
Episcopal (Jacks
19:49.74
63
71
952
Purvis, Zach
10
Newberry
19:50.37
64
72
887
Duchene, Donovan
9
Lincoln
19:52.30
65
73
1520
Atkinson, Mitchell
11
Wakulla
19:53.41
66
74
274
Sellers, Chris
11
Columbia (Lake C
19:55.30
75
1244
Gentry, Troy
12
Santa Fe
19:56.64
67
76
271
Henderson, Noah
12
Columbia (Lake C
19:56.98
77
1534
Rudd, Graysen
10
Wakulla
20:03.79
68
78
892
Liles, Luke
12
Lincoln
20:04.00
79
1529
McCully, Colton
10
Wakulla
20:04.26
80
784
Dennis, Luke
9
Keystone Heights
20:11.30
69
81
948
Chatfield, Riley
10
Newberry
20:15.35
70
82
605
Swanson, Thor
8
Florida State Un
20:17.79
83
1211
Graham, Lorenzo
12
Ridgeview
20:22.56
71
84
933
Goings, Kyleel
11
McEachern
20:29.42
85
1527
Guarino, Evan
10
Wakulla
20:30.88
86
927
Smith, Will
10
Lowndes
20:31.10
87
577
Spain, Zach
11
First Coast Chri
20:32.99
72
88
594
Cruz, Anthony
11
Florida State Un
20:37.11
89
764
Laywell, Matthias
10
John Paul II Cat
20:43.69
73
90
1318
Sarabia, Alejandro
11
St Francis Catho
20:44.39
74
91
602
Nunn, Drew
12
Florida State Un
20:45.62
92
950
Kipke, Frank
11
Newberry
20:46.53
75
93
33
Nugent, Taylor
10
Aucilla Christia
20:46.55
76
94
886
Cushing, Josh
12
Lincoln
20:47.52
95
955
Radder, Robert
10
Newberry
20:50.06
77
96
673
Lauzardo, Ryan
9
Gainesville
20:50.11
78
97
57
Kish, Steve
11
Baker County
20:50.63
79
98
595
Cruz, Brandon
10
Florida State Un
20:51.31
99
22
Arceneaux, Nick
9
Aucilla Christia
20:54.11
80
100
1471
VanWieren, Jacob
7
Trinity Christia
20:56.69
81
101
365
Norton, Daniel
8
Duval Charter Sc
20:57.57
102
557
Cavender, Haynes
11
Fernandina Beach
20:58.82
82
103
885
Cushing, Adam
11
Lincoln
21:07.47
104
668
Donsky, Ken
11
Gainesville
21:08.37
83
105
788
Priest, Cj
12
Keystone Heights
21:12.29
84
106
953
Quates, Tristan
11
Newberry
21:15.36
85
107
783
Beck, Lake
9
Keystone Heights
21:15.45
86
108
1217
Williams, Michael
12
Ridgeview
21:18.39
87
109
562
Twiggs, Brendan
9
Fernandina Beach
21:21.48
88
110
1215
Penberthy, Daniel
10
Ridgeview
21:24.24
111
1540
Welch, Riley
10
Wakulla
21:35.42
112
1319
Sweeney, Connor
10
St Francis Catho
21:36.75
89
113
1458
Hersey, Caleb
10
Trinity Christia
21:39.53
90
114
1312
Debes, Adam
12
St Francis Catho
21:41.51
91
115
1322
Thornton, Nathan
11
St Francis Catho
21:42.02
92
116
1462
Mann, Josiah
9
Trinity Christia
21:44.17
93
117
558
French, Noah
9
Fernandina Beach
21:55.75
94
118
1308
Barrio, Robert
9
St Francis Catho
21:56.17
95
119
272
Perez, Michael
9
Columbia (Lake C
21:59.37
120
688
Holley, William
11
Godby
22:01.90
121
60
Stafford, Matthew
11
Baker County
22:07.19
96
122
23
Arceneaux, Zack
11
Aucilla Christia
22:11.29
97
123
1454
Beck, Jensen
8
Trinity Christia
22:11.61
98
124
1469
Snow, Charles
8
Trinity Christia
22:12.55
125
1463
Moran, Gj
10
Trinity Christia
22:16.74
126
766
Mangan, Daniel
11
John Paul II Cat
22:23.10
99
127
364
Morales, Glenn
8
Duval Charter Sc
22:26.56
128
34
Slaughter, Brandon
8
Aucilla Christia
22:27.62
100
129
1032
Lucas, Chris
9
North Florida Ch
22:30.00
101
130
644
Thompson, Jeremi
8
Fort White
22:32.86
102
131
1464
Olson, Eric
10
Trinity Christia
22:51.27
132
357
Brown, Tariq
10
Duval Charter Sc
22:53.95
133
35
Stowers, Dilyn
7
Aucilla Christia
22:59.78
134
55
Griffis, Sheldon
10
Baker County
23:03.36
103
135
366
Slade, Andrew
8
Duval Charter Sc
23:14.77
136
954
Quates, Zackary
12
Newberry
23:26.16
104
137
785
Getz, Conner
10
Keystone Heights
23:31.69
105
138
946
Allen, Lewis
11
Newberry
23:33.14
139
28
Hamilton, Chaz
9
Aucilla Christia
23:35.95
140
768
Rabideau, Nathan
10
John Paul II Cat
23:58.17
106
141
564
Von-Mohr, Alex
9
Fernandina Beach
24:03.84
107
142
1242
Faris, Quinn
9
Santa Fe
24:05.20
108
143
767
Mangan, Sean
11
John Paul II Cat
24:05.72
109
144
956
Thompson, Alex
10
Newberry
24:07.79
145
1034
Riles, Scott Cody
12
North Florida Ch
24:12.83
110
146
769
Starves, Hayden
11
John Paul II Cat
24:27.47
111
147
58
Martin, Shawn
10
Baker County
24:35.14
112
148
25
Bishop, Dawson
6
Aucilla Christia
24:42.97
149
787
Prendergast, Josh
7
Keystone Heights
25:12.33
113
150
1243
Geelhoed, Andrew
11
Santa Fe
25:16.54
114
151
690
Rogers, Jordan
9
Godby
25:18.18
152
641
Rodriguez,, Moreno
6
Fort White
25:39.30
115
153
59
Romano, Mark
9
Baker County
25:47.51
116
154
1250
Quinn, Ryan
9
Santa Fe
26:13.15
117
155
1028
Bristol, Dominick
10
North Florida Ch
26:23.80
156
643
Reid, John
9
Fort White
26:29.74
118
157
786
Prendergast, Aaron
8
Keystone Heights
26:41.02
119
158
54
Curry, Tyler
11
Baker County
26:43.17
120
159
56
Hartley, Ty
10
Baker County
26:44.80
121
160
640
Hair, Jordan
6
Fort White
26:58.59
122
161
573
Adams, Jacob
10
First Coast Chri
27:06.55
123
162
1251
Sanders, Ryan
12
Santa Fe
27:08.73
163
574
Gleason, Zachery
9
First Coast Chri
27:12.81
124
164
52
Brantley, Stephen
11
Baker County
29:45.47
165
1033
Price, Jevon
8
North Florida Ch
32:26.53
166
686
Elsamira, Shadi
11
Godby
35:50.26
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter/Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard 3rd/4th - Alli
Avery Buzzjager Walton HS 2nd Girls Invite - Alligator Lake Invit
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Emma Rudman Ft Walton Beach (1st 18:40.92) post-race - Alligator
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Inv
FinishLynx Boys JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitat
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lak
FinishLynx Girls Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC In
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invita
Girls Invitational Race Footage (Rudman 18:40) - Alligator Lake I
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Griffin Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st Boys Green - Allig
Mark Robertson Pensacola Washington 4th post-race - Alligator Lak
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny Boys JV Champion - Alligator Lake Invita
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Sukhi Khosla (1st 15:08) post-race - Alligator Lake Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
195 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Chiefland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chiefland, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
2014
8
4
2013
11
15
2012
7
14
2011
8
10
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!